Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Plunge pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Sports activities Table tennis | Spa and relaxation Steam room | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Riviera de Sao Lourenco, stay at the spacious 3-bedroom Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6, which is merely 1.1 km from Riviera Shopping and approximately 25 minutes' walk from the key Praia de Itaguare Beach. Along with mountain views, the apartment ensures guests' relaxation with a steam room and a sauna.
Riviera de Sao Lourenco White-Sand Beach is within reach of the 115 m² apartment.
Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 features a bathroom with dryers. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
The guests have access to a fully equipped kitchen fitted with a fridge and an oven. Sports enthusiasts will appreciate activities like table tennis offered at the property.
- Local attractions
- Pucci Riviera1817 km
- Riviera de Sao Lourenco947 km
- Indio Cacador3990 km
- Sacred Heart Catholic Community3979 km
- Usina de Itatinga4961 km
- Riviera Golf Club1898 km
- Stamped Stone3741 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos104 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Sauna
- Steam room
- Table tennis
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6?
Guests of this spacious Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Riviera Shopping, placed only a 13-minute stroll away. Other sights are the sand Riviera de Sao Lourenco Beach (1.2 km) as well as the low-key Praia de Itaguare Beach (2.4 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking this spacious Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6?
A stay at this spacious Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 begins at $236. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6?
Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does this accommodation provide?
On-site, guests of this accommodation can relax with a steam room and a sauna. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6?
Guests staying at Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Boulevard Beach, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Maremonti Riviera is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this spacious Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6?
Apartamento Duplex Riviera De Sao Lourenco, Mod 6 is composed of 115 square meters.